Список учнів зарахованих у 1-ий клас

 

№ з/п

 

Прізвище, ім’я та по-батькові учня

1-А

№ з/п

Прізвище, ім’я та по-батькові учня

1-Б

№ з/п

Прізвище, ім’я та по-батькові учня

1-В

1.

Андрейчук

Тадей Петрович

1.

Анійчин Михайло Романович

1.

Білусяк Олександр Володимирович

2.

Андрусяк

Варвара Сергіївна

2.

Бородакевич

Тетяна Ігорівна

2.

Бойчук Ілля Андрійович

3.

Антонова

Ольга Сергіївна

3.

Гоцанюк

Ольга Володимирівна

3.

Вуйчик Анна Олегівна

4.

Бойчук

Юліана Андріївна

4.

Глушак

Павло Андрійович

4.

Гаргат

Захарій Іванович

5.

Веркалець

Роман Романович

5.

Дем'янчук

Ілля Денисович

5.

Івасюк Катерина Дмитрівна

6.

Влашин Єва Ігорівна

6.

Деренько

Дмитро Тарасович

6.

Івасюк Іванна Дмитрівна

7.

Глебів Софія Андріївна

7.

Дидик

Ярина Іванівна

7.

Ковтун

Павло Петрович

8.

Гуменяк Володимир Михайлович

8.

Долотко

Вікторія Юріївна

8.

Кофлюк

Павло Іванович

9.

Дерев'янко

Надія Андріївна

9.

Іванус Златослава Святославівна

9.

Манжелєєв Костянтин Олександрович

10.

Іридчин

Роман Анатолійович

10.

Іванус Уляна Михайлівна

10.

Манівчук  Юлія Володимирівна

11.

Карабінович Тетяна Тарасівна

11.

Козоріз Софія Андріївна

11.

Озар Ілля Арсенович

12.

Козак

Соломія Романівна

12.

Концур

Марко Захарович

12.

Сливканич Олесь Ярославович

13.

Колесов

Матвій Сергійович

13.

Латишевський Олександр Любомирович

13.

Тимків

Віра Іванівна

14.

Крицун Марта Юріївна

14.

Марцинюк

Степан Степанович

14.

Хрептюк

Олександр Ігорович

15.

Кріцак

Мирослав Васильович

15.

Олексин

Софія Олегівна

15.

Ціник

Олексій Назарійович

16.

Кройтор Софія Андріївна

16.

Петрук

Софія Михайлівна

16.

Човган  Денис

17.

Купчак Марія Романівна

17.

Пожилова Олеся Романівна

17.

Дронів

Максим Іванович

18.

Лучко

Дарина Володимирівна

18.

Соколовський

Ярослав Русланович

   

19.

Мотуз Анна Ярославівна

19.

Стахів

Тимофій Андрійович

   

20.

Паливода

Юрій Васильович

20.

Стефуняк

Анастасія Тарасівна

   

21.

Попович

Владислава Назаріївна

21

Циганюк

Матвій Дмитрович

   

22.

Сапіжак Володимир Миколайович

22

Яремко Матвій Володимирович

   

23.

Фанега

Віра Юріївна

23

Яцків

Матвій Іванович

   

24.

Циганчук

Тимофій Юрійович

       

25.

Чорній Ольга Олегівна

       

26.

Шеремет

Ярема Володимирович

       

 

Список учнів 10-их класів

№ з/п

П.І. по Б учня клас

10-А

№ з/п

П.І. по Б учня клас

10-Б

1

Багрій Павло Романович

1

Бурковська Анастасія Анатол.

2

Гавришко Ігор Романович

2

Вінтоняк Ірина Володимирів.

3

Гогільчин Ілона Дмитрівна

3

Вірстюк Назар Романович

4

Дідюк Аліна Іванівна

4

Гогільчин Ростислав Михайл.

5

Дмитрук Аліна Русланівна

5

Гоголь Богдан Михайлович

6

Іванус Ангеліна Василівна

6

Гринів Віталія Василівна

7

Іванюк Оксана Богданівна

7

Гуменюк Софія Ігорівна

8

Мариневич Лілія Дмитрівна

8

Джиджора Данило Андрійович

9

Миндюк Василь Ярославович

9

Іванів Вікторія Андріївна

10

Мороз Ангеліна Іванівна

10

Колесова Антонія Сергіївна

11

Сабунчак Діана Романівна

11

Кукіль Святослав Романович

12

Середюк Софія Олегівна

12

Михайлишин Юлія Русланівна

13

Соломко Наталія Артемівна

13

Онуфрак Арсен Андрійович

14

Федорко Світлана Василівна

14

Потятинник Вікторія Романів

15

Хмелівська Марія Богданівна

15

Рибчинська Софія Василівна

16

Хмелівська Софія Володимир

16

Соловей Діана Іванівна

   

17

Струтинський Денис Романов

   

18

Сем’янів Олександр Олегович

   

19

Щетина Анатолій Вікторович

 

Актуально

 0

MON

 ОІППО 

1

 bienestar emocional facebook

safe imцage

 safe iрmage

 89924896 1114675762210805 8971566689929920512 o

safe iсmage

safччe image

11

 

safe image